League
2A
Cheney
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Fall Cheer   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Cheney Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Cheney High School
Jeff Chandler
Athletic Director
Cheney High School
Roxanne Wright
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Cheney High School
Josh Alent
Volleyball: Coach
B
Cheney High School
Dave Baird
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Cheney High School
Rob Beamer
Baseball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Willie Blackmon
Volleyball: Coach
Cheney High School
Gary Blake
Softball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Audri Bondo
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Cyndy Boorman
Girls Tennis: Coach
Cheney High School
Bobby Byrd
Football: Head Coach
C
Cheney High School
Mike Cagle
Football: Coach
Cheney High School
Lorin Carlon
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Rene Caro
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Cindy Cole
Girls Basketball: Coach
Cheney High School
Jason Connor
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
E
Cheney High School
Jesse Erickson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
F
Cheney High School
Parker Franklin
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cheney High School
Jamie Frucci
Gymnastics: Head Coach
H
Cheney High School
Joel Heiser
Boys Soccer: Coach
Cheney High School
Jennifer Hochwalt
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Olivia Hovater
Fall Cheer: Coach
Cheney High School
Andi Hurst
Girls Soccer: Coach
L
Cheney High School
Carson Lamphere
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
M
Cheney High School
Jeremy McGee
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Cheney High School
Gerald Morton
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Camille Moseley
Boys Cross Country: Coach
N
Cheney High School
Tyler Neely
Baseball: Coach
O
Cheney High School
Peyton Oules
Volleyball: Coach
P
Cheney High School
Jeff Pike
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Caitlyn Pilgeram
Volleyball: Coach
Cheney High School
Mark Posthuma
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
Cheney High School
Nels Radtke
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Brad Rasmussen
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Courtney Root
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
S
Cheney High School
Tessa Sams
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Coach
Cheney High School
Shelby Schoesler
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Cheney High School
Samantha Silvieus
Softball: Coach
Cheney High School
Brian Skaff
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Cheney High School
Derek Slaughter
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Cheney High School
Gregg Smith
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Roxie Smith
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Cheney High School
April Stark
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Cheney High School
Tom Stralser
Girls Track: Head Coach
V
Cheney High School
Jeff VanHorne
Softball: Asst Coach
Cheney High School
Hailey Vonwald
Fall Cheer: Asst Coach
W
Cheney High School
Jeff Ward
Football: Coach
Cheney High School
Courtney Webb
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Z
Cheney High School
Heather Zorrozua
Volleyball: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 GreatNorthernLeague.com
Advertising Privacy Policy