Great Northern League Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jason Abrams
Softball: Coach
Clarkston High School
Sam Adams
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Kevin Agnew
Baseball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Marcos Ahumada
Football: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Cory Aitken
Baseball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Aaron Alteneder
Boys Basketball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Tyrone Ashley
Girls Basketball: Coach
B
Cheney High School
Brian Baxter
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Rob Beamer
Baseball: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Bruce Bensching
Baseball: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Duane Benton
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Perry Black
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cheney High School
Willie Blackmon
Volleyball: Coach
Cheney High School
Gary Blake
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Brandon Blize
Boys Track: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Anessa Boyer
Fall Cheer: Coach
Winter Cheer: Coach
Pullman High School
Craig Brantner
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Shane Burke
Softball: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Brycen Bye
Football: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Jared Byers
Football: Coach
Cheney High School
Bobby Byrd
Football: Head Coach
C
Cheney High School
Mike Cagle
Football: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jodee Cahalan
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Darrin Carlson
Baseball: Coach
Cheney High School
Jeff Chandler
Athletic Director
Pullman High School
David Cofer
Football: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
CC Collins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Rob Collins
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Jason Connor
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Joanne Cook
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Chad Coupland
Volleyball: Head Coach
D
Cheney High School
Shelby Dale
Girls Soccer: Coach
Clarkston High School
Margie Denton
Volleyball: Coach
E
Cheney High School
Jesse Erickson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tim Ervin
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Mark Esvelt
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
F
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Ned Fadeley
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Patrick Ferry
Boys Tennis: Coach
Pullman High School
Haylee Fishback
Softball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Adam Fisher
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Chris Franklin
Athletic Director
Clarkston High School
Brian Frazier
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Paige Frazier
Girls Golf: Head Coach
G
Pullman High School
Richard Gayler
Boys Soccer: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Mallory Gonwick
Volleyball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Dalaney Goodyear
Volleyball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tom Griggs
Football: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tom Griner
Girls Tennis: Coach
H
Cheney High School
Brayden Hale
Baseball: Coach
Cheney High School
Nick Hamer
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Craig Hanson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Jabez Harlan
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Geoff Hensley
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Casey Hildesheim
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cheney High School
Jennifer Hochwalt
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jay Humphrey
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
I
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Shayla Ibach
Volleyball: Coach
Pullman High School
Mark Imler
Boys Basketball: Coach
J
Clarkston High School
Justin Jones
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Rick Jones
Athletic Assistant
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
K
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Josh Kiehl
Boys Basketball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Conner Kinnune
Boys Soccer: Coach
Clarkston High School
Steve Kirking
Football: Coach
Pullman High School
Hannah Kiser
Boys Track: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Kelsey Klettke
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Josh Kleven
Football: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Jeremy Knee
Athletic Assistant
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Moriah Knowles
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
John Kowatsch
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Savannah Kuther
Girls Swim: Head Coach
L
Cheney High School
Shannon Lacambra
Girls Soccer: Coach
Pullman High School
Laura Lacy
Athletic Secretary
Cheney High School
Curtis Lewis
Boys Soccer: Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tiffany Lockwood
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
M
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Dave Marlow
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Taylor Marshall
Baseball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Andrew Mastronardi
Boys Soccer: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Peter McArthur
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Darin McCall
Baseball: Coach
Pullman High School
Craig McCormick
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Brian McElroy
Track: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Jerry McGowen
Boys Soccer: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Craig McIntyre
Boys Basketball: Coach
Pullman High School
Megan McNannay
Volleyball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Stacey Mohr
Athletic Secretary
West Valley (Spokane) High School
John Moir
Girls Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Ashley Mortenson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Gerald Morton
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Camille Moseley
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Kim Mowbray
Volleyball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Sally Mumaw
Athletic Secretary
N
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Michael Naccarato
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Clay Nelson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Ryan Newhouse
Boys Basketball: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Jamie Nilles
Athletic Director
O
Pullman High School
Molly Olson
Volleyball: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Brian Ostby
Softball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Peyton Oules
Volleyball: Coach
Clarkston High School
Shaun O'Kelley
Boys Basketball: Coach
P
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Crystal Palmer
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Kelli Peckham
Softball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Lenny Peterson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Tom Peterson
Baseball: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Jeff Pike
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Allix Potratz-Lee
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Art Powers
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Q
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Lonnie Quirk
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
Cheney High School
Nels Radtke
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Joe Richer
GNL Secretary
Clarkston High School
Corin Richert
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Amy Ripley
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Savhanna Robertson
Boys Tennis: Coach
Clarkston High School
Cole Robinson
Girls Soccer: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Monica Rodriquez
Volleyball: Coach
S
Cheney High School
Tessa Sams
Softball: Coach
Pullman High School
Tim Schotzko
Girls Soccer: Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Kelsey Shacklett
Softball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Makayla Shay
Softball: Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
Cheney High School
Samantha Silvieus
Softball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Todd Slatter
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Derek Slaughter
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Dave Smith
Baseball: Coach
Cheney High School
Roxie Smith
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Debbie Sobotta
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Pat Sobotta
Girls Basketball: Assistant
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Brooke Soley
Volleyball: Coach
Cheney High School
Isiah Sprinkle
Boys Basketball: Coach
Cheney High School
Nicole Starkey
Boys Soccer: Coach
Cheney High School
Emily Stralser
Girls Track: Head Coach
T
Cheney High School
Isaiah Tanksley
Boys Basketball: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Jon Thomas
Football: Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Shane Toy
Girls Track: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Charann Triplett
Athletic Secretary
V
Clarkston High School
Adam Van Vogt
Volleyball: Head Coach
East Valley (Spokane) High School
Alec Vermaire
Athletic Director
Pullman High School
Dan Vollmer
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
W
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Vic Wallace
Boys Track: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Jeff Ward
Girls Tennis: Coach
Pullman High School
Chris Weeks
Football: Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Mark Weis
Volleyball: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Cody Wendt
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Elias Whitefoot
Girls Basketball: Coach
Cheney High School
James Whiteley
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
West Valley (Spokane) High School
Craig Whitney
Football: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Pullman High School
Erin Willy
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Pullman High School
John Willy
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Clarkston High School
Shannon Wilson
Athletic Director
Pullman High School
Doug Winchell
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Cheney High School
Roxanne Wright
Athletic Secretary
Z
Clarkston High School
Victoria Zeimantz
Volleyball: Coach
Cheney High School
Noah Ziemann
Volleyball: Coach
Cheney High School
Heather Zorrozua
Volleyball: Head Coach